Vereinsführung seit 1947

 

 

1. Vorstand

1947 - 1974       Tomann
1974 - 1976    Barth
1976  - 1981    Tomann
1981  - 1983    Loschko
1983  - 1989    Weber
1989 - 1996    Barth
1996  - 1997   Rieker
1997 -     Fritsch
         

2. Vorstand

1955 - 1958    Falkenstein
1958 - 1966    Großhander
1966  - 1974    Groß
1974  - 1976    Tomann
1976  - 1983    Mendler
1983 - 1988    Loschko
1988  - 1991   Spitzer
1991 - 1995    Meintz
1995 - 1996   Elsäßer
1997 - 1998   Fritsch
1999 - 2000    Rieker
2000 - 2002    Engel
2002 - 2015   Elchner
2015 - 2016    M.Melzer
2016 -     K. Bender
         

Kassierer

1947 - 1954   Sehne
1954 - 1968    Grühnwald
1968  - 1974    Engel
1974  - 1982   Zink
1982  - 1995    Mast
1995  - 2003    Kurz
2003  - 2015    Melzer M.
2015  - 2018    Elchner H.P.
2018  -     Bühler
         

Schriftführer

1950  - 1955    Kasparek
1955  - 1967    Jakesch
1967  - 1981    Bechthold
1981 - 1982    Mast
1982  - 1988    Olbrich
1988  - 1996   Engelmann
1996  - 1999    Lehner
1999 - 2002    Kleer
2002  - 2006    Dominick S.
2006  - 2011    Elchner E.
2011  -     Melzer K.
         

Revisoren

1951 - 1952    Hanke , Schmid
1952  - 1955    Hegier , Heyer
1955  - 1967   Vollmer
1967 - 1969    Olbrich
1969  - 1971    Heyer, Vollmer
1971  - 1992    Deringer , Vollmer
1992  - 1995    Heinz , Bauer
1995  - 2003   Christian , Schopf
2003 -     Kurz , Klein

 

Ausschussmitglieder

            Obmann     Wasserwart     Festwirt     Wirtsch./Gerätewart     Bauaufsicht
1952 - 1954   Spielvogel                
1954 - 1956   Gillich                
1956 - 1967   Weirauch                
1967 - 1968   Weirauch   Jahl            
1968 - 1971   Weirauch   Klein,Brandm.            
1971 - 1974   Demand   Klein,Brandm.            
1974 - 1981   Rieker   Klein,Brandm.            
1981 - 1983   Rieker   Klein,Brandm.   Adam        
1983 - 1986   Rieker   Neumann   Adam        
1986 - 1987   Rieker   Schimitschek   Mendler        
1987 - 1988   Rieker   Schimitschek   Spitzer        
1988 - 1991   Rieker   Schimitschek   Schimitschek        
1991 - 1993   Früh   Schimitschek   Lehner        
1993 - 1995   Früh   Schimitschek   Garcia        
1995 - 1997   Zink   Garcia   Schimitschek   Garcia    
1997 - 1999   Zink   Garcia   Schimitschek   Garcia   Gillich
1999 - 2000   Zink   Beyerle   Schimitschek   Garcia   Gillich
2000 - 2001   Engel   Beyerle   Schimitschek   Garcia   Engel
2001 - 2002   Engel   Beyerle   Garcia   Garcia   Engel
2002 - 2003   Fritsch   Dominick   Garcia   Garcia    Engel 
2003  - 2009    Garcia    Dominick    Garcia    Garcia    Adis 
2009  - 2010    Garcia    Dominick    Garcia    Garcia    Krohm 
2010  - 2012    Garcia    Dominick    Garcia    Garcia   Engel
2012  - 2020    ------   Dominick    Dominick    Dominick    Kapp 
2020 - 2022       Rinderknecht   Dominick   Dominick   Kapp

 

Beisitzer

1951 - 1955   Denk   Sehne   Brandtner   Günzel
1955 1957    Wagensommer   Köber   Groß    
1957 1966    Groß   Vollmer        
1966  1969    Olbrich   Lauber        
1969  1973    Kaltenbach   Engel   Rieker   Groß
1973  1976   Lauber   Brandmayer         
1976  1981   Kreuscher   Deringer    Loschko    Klein 
1981  1984    Lauber    Ade    Gauss     
1984  1996    Lauber    Adam    Zimmermann     
1996  1997    Fritsch    Christian    Elchner E.     
1997  2000    Christian    Elchner E.         
2000  2002    Elchner E.    Adis   Elchner HP    Kleer
2002  2003    Rzany    Adis    Beyerle     
2002  2005    Rzany    Beyerle         
2005  2008    Heiss    Gotsch         
2008  2011    Heiss    Melzer         
2011  2012    Kapp             
2012  2015   Gotsch    Hacker                             
2015 - 2016   Bender   Hacker        
2016 - 2018   Kantas   Hacker        
2018 -     Kantas   Elchner    Maier